Category: bbtm

Regular

All that money, the money is the motive

Regular

Birthday suit“Here’s a special cak…

Birthday suit

“Here’s a special
cake…

Watch me throw it in the
air

Pocket full of 1’s with
the zeros in a pair

Find myself staring at
your waist…

On my superman shit, X ray
vision while you shaking those tits”

I got s gift for you.
Straight 100 dollar bills. I can’t stop staring at you’re body; the way your
body moves, shakes, jiggles, it’s mesmerizing

“I just wanna see you
in your birthday suit

Take it all off, I don’t
wanna see you baby in those clothes

In your birthday suit,
don’t be scared

Kissing on your skin, girl
before we begin

In your birthday suit

Take it all off, I don’t
wanna see you baby in those clothes

In your birthday suit,
don’t be scared

Kissing on your skin, girl
before we begin ”

I want you undressed. Let
me watch you take you clothes off. Totally exposed. Don’t be afraid, or
nervous. Let me press my lips against your body and taste you. I wanna get you
there. 

 

“Baby it’s your special day…
You already know paddle in a boat while I make
your river float
Baby you gonna make me take a break
Back at it again, money ain’t a thang, baby I
made it this way”

This day is all about you.
So I’m going to make sure to take extra special care of you; hitting every spot
just the way you like it. Although I have to be honest, you’re quite a challenge.
If I get too exhausted I might have to take five, but it won’t be long until
I’m up and running again and ready to go.

“So just get
In your birthday suit
Take it all off, I don’t wanna see you baby in
those clothes
In your birthday suit, don’t be scared
Kissing on your skin, girl before we begin
In your birthday suit
Take it all off, I don’t wanna see you baby in
those clothes
In your birthday suit, don’t be scared
Kissing on your skin, girl before we begin”

 

“Girl take off your
outfit, call my place a dressing room

I be on that pussy but
before my mind’s undressing you”

Once we get back to me
place, feel free to get undressed. I’ve already striped you in my mind, now I’m
ready to really see

“My stride Martin Luther with the brain like Luther
Kryptonite in my pants go ahead go super”

I have  strong mentality with an
even strong will to do bad things, but im also ready to defuse with you, so lts
get to it.

“Ya man do you wrong,
like he printed out a typo

Your body so crack should
be whiter than albino

Your body so crack got me
horny like a rhino

Shit, I know you seen wood
like pine glow”

Your ex is a aint shot ass
dude. The way he treated you was bogus. You got a frame  that’s
addictive, almost intoxicating. You got me on hard constantly. I know you can
feel it and see what I got. 

“Trust me when I say I keep you sacred like chi lo
Trust me when I say I satisfy you till the night go”

I treasure you, please belive that. Youre a goddess, a temple,
something sacreed and saveored to me and if you let me, ill prove it to you.

 

“Girl you already
know the best damn part is

Get you on your back, wax
you like Kelly Clarkson

Officers bad girl, you’re
so wanted

To be honest, I have a
rocket in my pocket

Won’t you want it baby, I
just want you on it”

The highlight of the night
is when I get you on your back and screaming my name. You’re most desired than
a worthless criminal, I gotta have you to myself. And if I can be honest with
you, this is locked, cocked, loaded, and ready to go. I want you to ride it, I
wanna get inside it. Let me feel you. Do you want to?

 

“In your
birthday suit
Take it all off, I don’t wanna see you baby in those clothes
In your birthday suit, don’t be scared
Kissing on your skin, girl before we begin
In your birthday suit
Take it all off, I don’t wanna see you baby in those clothes
In your birthday suit, don’t be scared
Kissing on your skin, girl before we begin
In your birthday suit
Take it all off, I don’t wanna see you baby in those clothes
In your birthday suit, don’t be scared
Kissing on your skin, girl before we begin
In your birthday suit
Take it all off, I don’t wanna see you baby in those clothes
In your birthday suit, don’t be scared
Kissing on your skin, girl before we begin,
In your birthday suit, birthday suit”

me @abel’s music

me @abel’s music

Regular

Happy Birthday BBTM!!!

3 years since Abel dropped this masterpiece. A…

3 years since Abel dropped this masterpiece. An 65:06 length album called Beauty Behind The Madness. Since then nothing was the same, Abel became an worldwide star and won many awards for his amazing work. This album will never get old, it’s an classic.

Regular

6 inch

[The Weeknd:]

“Six inch heels, She walked in the club like nobody’s business

Goddamn, She murdered everybody and I was her witness”

She’s strong and stunning as she struts across the club floor. She makes even the most beautiful woman envious and sick. She has everyone’s attention, including mine.

“She works for the money, she work for the money

From the start to the finish

And she’s worth every dollar, she worth every dollar

But she worth every minute”

She does what she does well and best believe she gets paid for her services. You won’t be disappointed if you choose to invest and that’s a guarantee.

“She work for the money

She work for the money

She work for the money

She work for the money”

“She’s stacking money, money everywhere she goes

You know, pesos out of Mexico

De uno, commas and them decimals

She don’t gotta give it up, she professional”

She’s worldwide, global, collecting coins in every country and saves it responsibly

“She mixing up that Ace with that Hennessy

She love the way it tastes, that’s her recipe

Rushing through her veins like it’s ecstasy

Then she kill the fucking stage like an enemy”

She has a special formula for her nightly buzz. It’s very specific and boosts her to the point where she’s always ready to go. With it, she does her best.

“Six inch heels, She walked in the club like nobody’s business

Goddamn,

She murdered everybody and I was her witness

She work for the money, she work for the money

From the start to the finish

And she’s worth every dollar, she work for the money”

“She work for the money

She work for the money

She work for the money

She work for the money”

“She trickin’ on herself, she don’t need a boss

It really ain’t a thing to flaunt

Stuntin’ with the ceilings off

Got these bitches in their feelings

Cause she played it off”

She’s her own pimp, so she never has to worry about anyone else. And she knows she’s the shit, which helps her business. As far as these other hoes idling, they hate how much confidence she has in herself.

“Used to have a man, Wasn’t meant to be

Made 100 bands that’s a Century

Saving up for plans that would never be

She already made enough but she’ll never leave”

She was commuted once before but he folded under pressure. But since she dropped him her savings doubled. She told herself she would stop after she made what she needed, but that was a long time ago and she still goin strong.

“All this money, money

Fallin’ from the sky (ouh yeah)

All this money, money

Fallin’ from the sky (ouh yeah)

All this money, money

Fallin’ from the sky (oh yeah)

F-Fallin’ from the sky

F-F-Fallin’ from the sky

All this money, money

Fallin’ from the sky (from the sky)

All that money, money

Fallin’ from the sky (skyyy)

All this money, money

Fallin’ from the sky (sky)

F-Fallin’ from the sky (sky)

Fallin’ from the sky”

[Belly:]

“Got 100 bands I don’t need a reason (I don’t need a reason)

Tell these bitches it’s killer season (It’s killer season)

200 cash she don’t need a Visa (She don’t need a Visa)

Money money ah she ain’t believe it”

I got my racks out tonight, so I’m scouting for females. She’s got all the cash she’ll need for the night with her. I told i had some more for her and she didn’t believe me.

“300 flat bitch act a freezer

Ballin’ ballin’ you played the bleachers

400 down, Crib on the beach

Comin’ round and they gang gone flee”

Some of these females weren’t worth my time. I told them that and they got in they feelings. I put some money down for a beautiful place on the coast; once i get good and settled in, they all gonna start flocking in my direction.

(The lasy chorus has to be cut because the post was too long. Sorry)

2 moods

2 moods

The only time that I’ll be by your sid…

The only time that I’ll be by your side

madness

madness